» » Kiko Veneno - Respeto

Kiko Veneno - Respeto album flac

  • Performer: Kiko Veneno
  • Album: Respeto
  • FLAC: 1864 mb | MP3: 1129 mb
  • Released: 1995
  • Style: Pop Rock, Flamenco
  • Rating: 4.4/5
  • Votes: 852
  • Format: ADX AC3 MOD DMF ASF VQF WAV
Kiko Veneno - Respeto album flac

Tracklist

1 Respeto 4:55
2 Lo Que Me Importas Eres Tú 3:44

Companies, etc.

  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – BMG Ariola S.A.
  • Copyright (c) – BMG Ariola S.A.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 7 432113 32242 1
  • Depósito Legal: M-34662-95
  • Rights Society: SGAE

Watch the video for Respeto from Kiko Veneno's Está muy bien eso del cariño for free, and see the artwork, lyrics and similar artists.

The song 'Respeto' by Kiko Veneno has a tempo of 108 beats per minute (BPM) on 'Está muy bien eso del cariño'.

Album · 2016 · 30 Songs. Esencial Kiko Veneno Kiko Veneno.

José María López Sanfeliu (born April 3, 1952) born in Figueres, Girona is a Spanish musician better known by his stage name Kiko Veneno. He was brought up in a military home in Figueres, grew up in Cádiz finally settling down in Seville. He got the nickname Kiko while studying at university. He studied History and philosophy and after graduating, travelled through Europe and the US. During his travels he attended concerts of artists like Frank Zappa, and Bob Dylan which influenced his style.

This song is by Kiko Veneno and appears on the album Está Muy Bien Eso Del Cariño (1995). Cada cual vaya diciendo lo que quieraSe lo lleva la corrientePor la carreteraVes pasar la genteY tu sangre permanece indiferente. Tú) le pides a tu Dios por las mañanasQue lo malo no te cojaDespués le pides al vientoQue te arrastre las hojasRezas por la lluvia y no te mojas. Está muy bien eso del cariñoYo me comprometoPero no me des un dulce como a un niñoTe estoy hablando de respeto.

Real Name: José María López Sanfeliu.

Bienvenidos al sitio oficial de Kiko Veneno. Músico, cantante y compositor español  . Kiko Veneno added 19 new photos to the album 2018 en un vistazo - with Martín Buscaglia and 3 others. 28 December 2018 at 02:14 ·. See all.

Request an album send to friend. Un Ratito De Gloria (1977 - 2000) (2001). KIKO VENENO - Un Ratito De Gloria (1977 - 2000). Bitrate (quality): 128. mp3.

Está muy bien eso del cariño. Está muy bien eso del cariño Tracklist. 6. Hace Calor Lyrics. Show all albums by Kiko Veneno.